Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Ergebisse aus dem Wettkampf.

1.st Open Mat KSC - Ricklingen Rangliste 13.06.2013

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Malte Hufenbach701
Jan-Philipp Schmidtmann722
Udo Wiener623
Nicolas Kaletta634
Tobias Rochor5
Nina Hentschel6
Alexander Krause7
Christian Naumann8
Tobias Kelb9
Gabi Schmidt10

Budokwai Pokalturnier 22.04.2012

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Bruno Müller045

NDEM U20 19.02.2012

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber201

Landes-Einzelmeisterschaften U20 22.01.2012

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber1

Weltmeisterschaften der Jugend 14.08.2011

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber413

Regions-Einzelmeisterschaften U14 22.08.2010

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Michelle Bosse02tlgn.
Jeremy Iffert02tlgn.
Lisa Löbl311

Kids-Cup 2010, 2. Wettkampftag 19.06.2010

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Daniel Sawade223

Fösse Pokalturnier mU14 13.06.2010

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Nicolas Kaletta223

Fösse Pokalturnier wU14 12.06.2010

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Lisa Löbl2
Michelle Bosse3

Fuchs Cup U14/U17 27.02.2010

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Lisa Löbl12tlgn.
Sergej Davydov035

NDEM U17m 2010 14.02.2010

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber2

LEM u17m 2010 31.01.2010

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber1

Bezirks-Einzel-Meisterschaften U14 2009 06.09.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Jeremy Iffert045

Garbsener Teufel Turnier 30.08.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Lisa Löbltlgn.
Michelle Bossetlgn.
Aaron Kaplantlgn.
Jeremy Ifferttlgn.
Nicolas Kaletta5

Regionalliga Gruppe Nord, 4. Kampftag 29.08.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Katja Hackmann11tlgn.

Regions-Einzel-Meisterschaften U14 m/w 2009 23.08.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Jeremy Iffert033

Fösse Pokal 2009 m 07.06.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber1
Aaron Kaplan2
Robin Ritterhoff3
Florian Rienecker3
Nicolas Kaletta5
Jeremy Iffert7
Max Teichert9
Tim Teichert9

Fösse Pokal 2009 w 06.06.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Catharina Sawade312
Oksana Sentyay 023
Kerstin Reiser113

Internationales Turnier der U15 m 26.04.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber301

Deutsche Meisterschaft U17 01.03.2009

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strübertlgn.

Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U14 08.11.2008

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Catharina Sawade02tlgn.
Leon Strüber401

Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften weibliche U14 22.09.2007

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Lea Isabell Ahrens02tlgn.
Charleen Kurzweg312
Catharina Sawade313

Kids-Cup 2. Wettkampftag 07.07.2007

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Maxime Partusch034
Pauline Farin134

Fösse- Pokalturnier 20.06.2007

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Rugy Möring002
Robin Ritterhoff002
Charleen Kurzweg003
Catharina Sawade003
Lea Isabell Ahrens005
Kerstin Reiser007
Regina Langjahr007

1. Hollager Pokalturnier 15.06.2007

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Catharina Sawade001
Lea Isabell Ahrens002
Rugy Möring003
Regina Langjahr003
Charleen Kurzweg005

Regionseinzelmeisterschaften 2007 01.02.2007

NameGew.Verl.Platz
Leon Strüber001
Michel Rötter002
Catharina Sawade002
Lea Isabell Ahrens003
Orkan Orhan003
Robin Ritterhoff003
Charleen Kurzweg003